Welcome Bonus

100% up to $2,000

or 100% up to $277 at 1× wagering

Class 777 Casino 100 Free Spins No Deposit

Looking for Class 777 Casino 100 Free Spins No Deposit details? The current free-spin offer gives you up to 100 spins on pokies, with winnings subject to 30x wagering and a seven-day validity period. You can also compare it with the casino’s deposit-based welcome offers before choosing how to play.
Class 777 Casino is operated by Bridge Technologies B.V. Player funds are held in segregated accounts separate from operational funds, and SSL encryption covers all account activity from login through to withdrawal.

How the free spins offer works

Class 777 Casino offers up to 100 free spins on pokies. The spins are attached to a promotional offer, and any winnings from them carry a 30x wagering requirement. You also need to use the free spins within 7 days, so it is worth checking the timing before you start.

The important distinction is between the spins themselves and the money they produce. The spins are promotional plays, while the winnings need to be wagered 30 times before they can be withdrawn under the stated terms. For example, $20 in free-spin winnings would require $600 in wagering: $20 × 30 = $600.

FeatureTerm
Number of spinsUp to 100
Game typePokies
Wagering on winnings30x
Validity7 days

Set aside the seven-day window

If you receive the spins, plan to use them during the seven-day validity period. Honestly, this is the part most people skip, and it is easy to forget when a promotion has a short expiry.

What the welcome bonus adds to your options

The welcome promotion has two stated paths. The main option is a 100% match up to $2,000, with 35x wagering on the bonus. It works with both fiat and crypto deposits. The alternative is a 100% match up to $277, with a minimum deposit of $50 and wagering of 1x the deposit plus the bonus.

The $277 welcome offer is available on slots and common RNG games. Live dealer games do not contribute to its wagering requirement, so roulette, blackjack and other live tables are not the right choice for clearing that particular offer.

OfferMatchWageringGame rules
Main welcome offer100% up to $2,00035x bonusAvailable with fiat and crypto deposits
Alternative welcome offer100% up to $2771x deposit + bonusSlots and common RNG games; live games do not count

Here is a simple example of the lower-wagering path. A $50 deposit could produce a $50 match, creating a $100 balance before play. The stated requirement is 1x the deposit plus bonus, so the example would involve $100 in wagering. The match itself is capped at $277.

Choose the offer before you play

The wagering rules are different, so check which welcome option applies to your account. A 35x bonus requirement and a 1x deposit-plus-bonus requirement are very different amounts of play.

Compare the welcome choices firstTake a moment to match the promotion to your preferred games and deposit method. That makes it easier to keep the bonus rules in view from the start.

How to activate the bonus on desktop or mobile

Bonus activation is available through your casino account and through a mobile browser. Class 777 Casino runs on iOS and Android browsers, with full desktop functionality available on mobile, including live dealer tables. There is no dedicated app download to manage the account or activate the promotion.

  1. Create your accountEnter your full name and phone number during registration. Your registered name must match the name on your bank account, and an SMS verification code is sent to your phone.
  2. Open the bonus areaSign in through the desktop site or mobile browser and open the account area where bonus activation is available.
  3. Select the promotionChoose the free-spin or welcome-bonus option shown for your account. Read the wagering and validity details before confirming.
  4. Meet the deposit condition where requiredThe alternative welcome bonus requires a minimum deposit of $50. The free spins and other promotions may have their own activation conditions, so use the terms displayed with the offer.
  5. Play eligible pokiesUse the free spins on pokies and keep the seven-day period in mind. If you are clearing the $277 welcome bonus, stick with slots and common RNG games because live games do not contribute.

For Australian players using Class 777 in Australia, the mobile browser is a practical option. Transactions are encrypted on mobile, and real-time alerts cover deposits, withdrawals and bonus claims. Optional 2FA is available on all accounts if you want an extra sign-in step.

Deposits and payment methods for bonus play

You can fund an account in AUD, Bitcoin, Ethereum or Litecoin. Visa and Mastercard deposits start at $20, Neosurf starts at $10, Bitcoin and Ethereum start at $25, and Litecoin starts at $20.

MethodMinimum deposit
Visa or Mastercard$20
Neosurf$10
Bitcoin$25
Ethereum$25
Litecoin$20

The $277 welcome offer has a $50 minimum deposit, even though some payment methods allow a smaller general deposit. That means a $20 card deposit, for example, would not meet the stated minimum for that particular welcome option.

A Deposit Bonus such as the Friday Weekly Reload may also be available. It gives a 50% reload bonus, carries 35x wagering and has no maximum cashout cap. VIP members can receive 10% cashback calculated on losses only, with no wagering requirement attached.

Pokies and games to use with promotions

The casino offers pokies alongside roulette, blackjack, baccarat, video poker, bingo, keno, crash games and betting. Its catalogue spans more than 66 providers, including NetEnt, Pragmatic Play, Play’n GO, Playtech, Novomatic, IGT, Quickspin, Betsoft, Spribe and Aristocrat.

  • Pokies such as Gates of Olympus, Sweet Bonanza, Starlight Princess and Big Bass Bonanza
  • Table games including roulette, blackjack and baccarat
  • Live baccarat, live blackjack, live roulette and live dice games
  • Crash games, video poker, bingo and keno

For the free spins, stay with pokies. For the $277 welcome offer, slots and common RNG games are eligible, while live dealer games do not contribute. The game rules attached to the specific promotion matter more than the general casino menu.

Live tables have a separate role

The mobile platform includes live dealer tables, but those games do not count towards the $277 welcome-bonus wagering requirement. Use eligible pokies or RNG games when clearing that offer.

Withdrawals, verification and account tools

A one-time ID verification is required before using the account fully. The full name registered on the account must match the bank account name. This is useful to have in mind before you start working through a bonus, as verification forms part of the withdrawal process.

MethodProcessing time
Visa or Mastercard1-3 days
BitcoinUnder 2 hours
EthereumUnder 4 hours
LitecoinUnder 2 hours
NeosurfDeposits only

The dashboard shows withdrawal limits and history, game preferences and saved favourites. Real-time transaction notifications cover deposits, withdrawals and bonus claims, while SSL encryption applies from login through to withdrawal. Player funds are held in segregated accounts, separate from operational funds.

If you need help while checking a promotion, English live chat is available 24 hours a day, 7 days a week. The average live chat response time is 5 minutes. The Login area also supports optional 2FA on every account.

A sensible way to approach the offer

Free spins and matched deposits are entertainment offers, not a promise of profit. Set a budget before depositing and treat any wagering requirement as play you may not complete. Keep your chosen offer, the seven-day free-spin period and the eligible game types in mind.

Confirm whether you are using the up to 100 free spins or a welcome-bonus option
Check that your deposit meets the relevant minimum
Use pokies for the free spins
Use slots or common RNG games for the $277 welcome offer
Calculate the wagering amount before you begin
Complete the free spins within 7 days
Finish one-time ID verification before requesting a withdrawal
Choose a withdrawal method that suits your expected processing time

The practical takeaway is simple: the free-spin offer gives you up to 100 spins on pokies, but winnings carry 30x wagering and expire after 7 days. If you prefer a deposit match, compare the 35x main offer with the $277 alternative at 1x deposit plus bonus, then play only the eligible games.

Ready to check the current promotion?Open your account, review the displayed terms and choose the offer that fits your budget and preferred games. Keep the wagering maths handy before you activate anything.

FAQ

100 Free Spins No Deposit questions

How many free spins can I receive at Class 777 Casino?

The offer provides up to 100 free spins on pokies. The exact promotional terms shown in your account apply when you activate it.

How long are the free spins valid?

The free spins are valid for 7 days. Winnings from them carry a 30x wagering requirement.

Which games can I use for the free spins?

The free spins are for pokies. The separate $277 welcome offer works on slots and common RNG games, while live games do not contribute to its wagering requirement.

What is the main Class 777 Casino welcome bonus?

The main offer is a 100% match up to $2,000, with 35x wagering on the bonus. It works with both fiat and crypto deposits.

Is there a lower-wagering welcome option?

Yes. The alternative gives a 100% match up to $277, requires a minimum deposit of $50 and uses wagering of 1x the deposit plus the bonus.

Can I activate the bonus on my phone?

Yes. Bonus activation is available through a mobile browser on iOS and Android. The platform provides full functionality without a dedicated app.

Which payment methods can I use?

Class 777 Casino accepts Visa, Mastercard, Neosurf, Bitcoin, Ethereum and Litecoin. Deposits are available in AUD as well as Bitcoin, Ethereum and Litecoin.

How quickly are crypto withdrawals processed?

Bitcoin and Litecoin withdrawals are processed in under 2 hours, while Ethereum withdrawals are processed in under 4 hours. A one-time ID verification is required.