Welcome Bonus

100% up to $2,000

or 100% up to $277 at 1× wagering

Class 777 Casino 20 Free Spins No Deposit

Looking for Class 777 Casino 20 Free Spins No Deposit? The closest current free-spin option is up to 100 spins on pokies, with winnings subject to 30x wagering and a seven-day validity period. You can also choose between two 100% welcome bonuses, depending on whether you prefer a larger match or lighter wagering.
Class 777 Casino is operated by Bridge Technologies B.V. Player funds are held in segregated accounts separate from operational funds, and SSL encryption covers all account activity from login through to withdrawal.

How the free spins offer works

Class 777 Casino offers up to 100 free spins on pokies. The spins are intended for slot play, and any winnings from them need to be wagered 30x. You have 7 days to use the free-spin offer, so it makes sense to activate it when you expect to have time to play.

This is a bonus rather than cash that can be withdrawn immediately. The wagering rule applies to the winnings from the spins. For example, if the spins produce $20 in winnings, the wagering amount is $600 because $20 multiplied by 30 equals $600.

FeatureTerm
Free spinsUp to 100
Game typePokies
Wagering30x on winnings
Validity7 days

Use the seven-day window wisely

Activate the spins when you are ready to play. The seven-day period is short enough that waiting until later could leave less time to complete the offer.

The two welcome bonuses and their wagering rules

The welcome promotion gives you two paths. The main option is a 100% match up to $2,000, with 35x wagering on the bonus. It works with both fiat and crypto deposits, giving you a choice of AUD, Bitcoin, Ethereum or Litecoin for your bankroll.

The alternative is a 100% match up to $277 with a minimum deposit of $50. Its wagering rule is 1x the deposit plus the bonus. Eligible play is limited to slots and common RNG games, while live games do not contribute to this wagering requirement.

OptionMatchWageringImportant game rule
Main welcome bonus100% up to $2,00035x bonusWorks with fiat and crypto deposits
Alternative welcome bonus100% up to $2771x deposit + bonusSlots and common RNG games; live games do not contribute

Here is a simple example of the alternative. A $50 deposit can produce a $50 bonus, making a $100 starting balance. At 1x deposit plus bonus, the wagering amount is $100. The exact result depends on the bonus you select and the play that qualifies under its terms.

Pick the rule that suits your budget

The $2,000 route offers the larger possible match but carries 35x wagering. The $277 route has a smaller maximum and a $50 minimum deposit, but its combined wagering rule is much lighter.

How to activate your spins and bonus

Bonus activation is available through your casino account and through the mobile browser. Class 777 Casino runs on iOS and Android browsers as well as desktop, so you do not need a dedicated app to manage the offer.

  1. Create your accountEnter your full name and phone number. Your registered name must match the name on your bank account, and a verification code is sent by SMS.
  2. Choose your offerSelect the free-spin promotion or one of the welcome bonus options shown in your account.
  3. Make the qualifying depositUse an accepted payment method and meet its minimum deposit. Visa and Mastercard start at $20, Neosurf at $10, Bitcoin and Ethereum at $25, and Litecoin at $20.
  4. Activate the promotionConfirm the bonus in your casino account. The same activation process is available in the mobile browser.
  5. Play within the termsUse the free spins on pokies and keep the seven-day period in mind. For bonus winnings, complete the stated wagering before requesting a withdrawal.

You can also use a mobile browser for live chat, transactions and bonus claims. The mobile platform includes full desktop functionality, including live dealer tables, although live games do not count towards the wagering rule for the $277 welcome option.

Deposit methods and currencies for bonus play

Class 777 Casino supports AUD, Bitcoin, Ethereum and Litecoin. Visa, Mastercard and Neosurf are also available for deposits. The minimum depends on the method, so check the cashier before confirming the transaction.

MethodMinimum deposit
Visa or Mastercard$20
Neosurf$10
Bitcoin$25
Ethereum$25
Litecoin$20

Neosurf can be used for deposits, but it cannot be used for withdrawals. For withdrawals, Visa and Mastercard are processed in 1-3 days, Bitcoin and Litecoin in under 2 hours, and Ethereum in under 4 hours.

Complete the identity check before cashing out

A one-time ID verification is required. Allow time for this step, and make sure your registered name matches your bank account name.

Other bonuses worth knowing about

The free spins sit alongside several other promotions. Every Friday, the Weekly Reload gives a 50% bonus with 35x wagering and no maximum cashout cap. This is designed for returning players who want an extra boost after making a deposit.

VIP members receive 10% cashback, calculated on losses only. Cashback has no wagering requirement. The Loyalty Program also provides exclusive bonuses for VIP and loyalty members.

  • Up to 100 free spins on pokies, with 30x wagering on winnings and a 7-day validity period.
  • 100% welcome match up to $2,000 with 35x wagering on the bonus.
  • Alternative 100% match up to $277 with 1x deposit plus bonus wagering.
  • Weekly Reload: 50% every Friday with 35x wagering and no maximum cashout cap.
  • VIP cashback: 10% of losses with no wagering requirement.

If you are comparing bonuses, look beyond the headline amount. The wagering multiplier, eligible games, minimum deposit and time limit can make a bigger difference to how comfortably you can use the offer.

Pokies and games to use with your bonuses

The casino has more than 66 providers and a broad mix of games. The selection includes pokies, roulette, blackjack, baccarat, video poker, bingo, keno, crash games, betting and live dealer tables.

Popular slot titles include Gates of Olympus, Floating Dragon Hold and Spin, Sugar Rush, Sweet Bonanza, Sugar Rush 1000, Starlight Princess, Book of Dead and Big Bass Bonanza. Live options include live baccarat, live blackjack, live roulette and live dice games.

For the $277 welcome option, stay with slots and common RNG games if you want your play to contribute to the wagering requirement. Live baccarat, live blackjack and other live games do not contribute to that specific offer.

Pokies and slot games
Roulette and blackjack
Baccarat and video poker
Bingo, keno and crash games
Live dealer tables
Betting and crypto games

Mobile access, account security and support

You can use the casino through a mobile browser on iOS and Android. There is no app download involved, while the browser platform still supports account management, deposits, withdrawals, bonus activation and live dealer tables.

SSL encryption covers activity from login through to withdrawal. Optional two-factor authentication is available on every account, and real-time notifications can alert you to deposits, withdrawals and bonus claims. Player funds are held in segregated accounts, separate from operational accounts.

English-language live chat is available 24 hours a day, 7 days a week. The average live chat response time is 5 minutes, which is useful if you need help with a promotion or transaction.

Keep your bonus activity easy to track

Turn on 2FA if you want an extra account check, and use the dashboard to review your withdrawal history, saved favourites, game preferences and account activity.

A practical checklist before you claim

Confirm whether you want the free spins, the $2,000 welcome path or the $277 alternative.
Check the wagering multiplier before making a deposit.
Use the right games for the offer, especially if choosing the $277 bonus.
Remember that free-spin winnings carry 30x wagering.
Use the free spins within 7 days.
Check the deposit minimum for your chosen method.
Keep your registered name consistent with your bank account name.
Complete the one-time ID verification before requesting a withdrawal.
Set a spending limit that fits your budget and treat the games as entertainment.

The main thing is to choose the promotion first and then play to its rules. A larger match is not automatically the best fit; the lighter wagering option may suit you better if you prefer a smaller deposit and a clearer target.

Ready to check the current offer?Open your Class 777 Casino account, choose the promotion that fits your play and keep the wagering and validity terms in view.

FAQ

20 Free Spins No Deposit questions

How many free spins can I get at Class 777 Casino?

The free-spin offer provides up to 100 spins on pokies. Winnings from the spins carry 30x wagering.

How long are the free spins valid?

The free spins are valid for 7 days from the moment they are credited to your account. Be sure to use them within that window, as any unused spins will expire automatically once the period ends. It is worth checking the terms and conditions at Class 777 Casino to confirm which games the free spins can be used on before you start playing.

What deposit do I need for the $277 welcome bonus?

The alternative 100% match up to $277 has a minimum deposit of $50. Its wagering rule is 1x the deposit plus the bonus.

Can live games count towards the $277 welcome bonus?

No. The $277 option applies to slots and common RNG games, while live games do not contribute to its wagering requirement.

What is the wagering requirement on the main welcome bonus?

The 100% match up to $2,000 has 35x wagering on the bonus.

Can I claim bonuses using a crypto deposit?

Yes. The main welcome bonus works with fiat and crypto deposits. Bitcoin, Ethereum and Litecoin are supported.

Can I use Class 777 Casino on my phone?

Yes. The platform runs through a mobile browser on iOS and Android and includes bonus activation, transactions and live dealer tables.

Is ID verification required before a withdrawal?

Yes. A one-time ID verification is required, and your registered name must match your bank account name.

How quickly are crypto withdrawals processed?

Bitcoin and Litecoin withdrawals are processed in under 2 hours. Ethereum withdrawals are processed in under 4 hours.

Does Class 777 Casino offer cashback?

VIP members receive 10% cashback calculated on losses only. The cashback has no wagering requirement.