Welcome Bonus

100% up to $2,000

or 100% up to $277 at 1× wagering

Class 777 Casino $50 No Deposit Bonus

The $50 no deposit bonus is not among Class 777 Casino’s current promotions. You can still compare the casino’s real welcome offers, including a 100% match up to $2,000, a lower-wagering option up to $277 and free spins on pokies.
Class 777 Casino is operated by Bridge Technologies B.V. Player funds are held in segregated accounts separate from operational funds, and SSL encryption covers all account activity from login through to withdrawal.

The closest Class 777 Casino offers to a $50 no deposit bonus

A no deposit bonus normally gives you bonus funds or spins without requiring a cash deposit first. Class 777 Casino’s available offers work differently: the welcome promotions are deposit matches, while the free spins are attached to the pokies offer. So, if you were searching for a Class 777 $50 no deposit bonus, the practical alternative is to compare the deposit amount, match percentage and wagering attached to each real promotion.

OfferDeposit ruleWageringGame rules
100% match up to $2,000Works with fiat and crypto deposits35× bonusTerms apply to the main welcome offer
100% match up to $277Minimum deposit $501× deposit + bonusSlots and common RNG games; live games do not count
Up to 100 free spinsAvailable on pokies30× on winningsValid for 7 days

The $277 option is the one that matches a $50 starting point most closely, because its minimum deposit is exactly $50. It also has the simpler wagering formula, although the eligible games are narrower. The larger offer gives you a higher possible match, but its wagering requirement is 35× the bonus.

The $50 deposit is linked to the $277 match

The minimum deposit for the 100% match up to $277 is $50. That is a deposit bonus, not a no deposit offer, and it carries 1× wagering on the deposit plus bonus.

Choose the offer that fits your playCompare the lower-wagering $277 match with the larger $2,000 welcome option before activating a promotion.

How the $277 welcome bonus works at a $50 deposit

With the alternative welcome offer, a $50 deposit receives a 100% match. That creates a $50 bonus, making $100 in deposit and bonus funds before wagering. The combined wagering requirement is 1× the deposit plus bonus.

StepCalculationAmount
DepositYour cash deposit$50
Bonus100% of $50$50
Funds before wagering$50 deposit + $50 bonus$100
Wagering target1× ($50 + $50)$100

This example shows the arithmetic only. It does not mean every bet returns a profit. Casino games involve real financial risk, and wagering means placing bets rather than simply holding the funds in your account.

Which games count towards the $277 offer?

The $277 welcome bonus can be used on slots and common RNG games for wagering purposes. Live dealer games do not contribute to this requirement. That distinction matters if you prefer live baccarat, live blackjack, live roulette or live dice games.

Minimum deposit: $50
Match: 100% up to $277
Wagering: 1× deposit plus bonus
Eligible play: slots and common RNG games
Live games: do not contribute to the wagering requirement

The bonus can be activated through the casino account or a mobile browser. Before playing, check that the selected promotion is the $277 option, especially if you wanted the lower wagering path rather than the main 35× offer.

The $2,000 match, free spins and Friday reload

The main welcome promotion is a 100% match up to $2,000. It works with both fiat and crypto deposits, and the bonus carries 35× wagering. The higher ceiling may suit a larger starting balance, but the requirement is much more substantial than the 1× deposit plus bonus formula on the $277 alternative.

Free spins on pokies

Up to 100 free spins are available on pokies. Winnings from the spins carry 30× wagering and the spins are valid for 7 days, so keep an eye on the time window once they are added to your account.

There is also a 50% Weekly Reload every Friday. It carries 35× wagering and has no maximum cashout cap. This is a separate way to add value after the welcome stage, although the wagering condition still applies.

VIP cashback and loyalty rewards

VIP members receive 10% cashback calculated on losses only. Cashback has no wagering requirement. Class 777 also provides exclusive bonuses for VIP and loyalty members, giving regular players another promotion type to consider alongside the weekly reload.

PromotionValueWageringImportant condition
Main welcome match100% up to $2,00035× bonusAvailable with fiat and crypto deposits
Alternative welcome match100% up to $2771× deposit + bonusSlots and common RNG games count
Free spinsUp to 100 spins30× on winningsValid for 7 days
Weekly Reload50% every Friday35×No maximum cashout cap
VIP cashback10% of lossesNoneFor VIP levels

Match the promotion to your game choice

If you mainly play slots and want a shorter wagering formula, the $277 welcome offer is the natural fit. If you prefer live tables, remember that live games do not count towards that offer’s wagering requirement.

Deposits, withdrawals and account checks

Class 777 Casino accepts AUD, Bitcoin, Ethereum and Litecoin, along with Visa, Mastercard and Neosurf. The minimum deposit depends on the method you choose.

MethodMinimum depositWithdrawal processing
Visa/Mastercard$201-3 days
Neosurf$10Withdrawals are not available
Bitcoin$25Under 2 hours
Ethereum$25Under 4 hours
Litecoin$20Under 2 hours

For the $277 welcome offer, the minimum deposit is $50 even though some payment methods allow a lower general deposit. A one-time ID verification is required before completing account activity, and your registered full name must match the bank account name.

What to prepare during Registration

  1. Enter your full nameUse the name that matches your bank account.
  2. Add your phone numberA verification code is sent by SMS.
  3. Complete the ID checkThe identity verification is required once.
  4. Choose your payment methodSelect a supported card, Neosurf or cryptocurrency method and meet the relevant minimum.
  5. Activate the promotionBonus activation is available through your casino account and mobile browser.

Two-factor authentication is optional on all accounts. Real-time notifications cover deposits, withdrawals and bonus claims, so you can keep track of account activity as it happens.

Playing on mobile and getting help

There is no dedicated app to download. The platform runs through a mobile browser on iOS and Android, with full desktop functionality available on mobile, including live dealer tables. Transactions are encrypted on mobile, bonus activation is supported and live chat is accessible from the browser.

The casino offers slots, roulette, blackjack, baccarat, video poker, bingo, keno, crash games, betting and live dealer games. The library covers more than 66 providers, with titles such as Gates of Olympus, Sweet Bonanza, Starlight Princess, Book of Dead and Big Bass Bonanza.

English-language live chat operates 24 hours a day, 7 days a week, with an average response time of 5 minutes. Player funds are held in segregated accounts, SSL encryption applies from login through withdrawal, and optional 2FA adds another account security step.

Review the terms before you playPick the promotion that matches your deposit and preferred games, then keep the wagering period and eligible game rules in mind.

FAQ

$50 No Deposit Bonus questions

Does Class 777 Casino offer a $50 no deposit bonus?

The available promotions are deposit matches and free spins rather than a $50 no deposit bonus. The closest match is the 100% welcome offer up to $277, which requires a minimum deposit of $50.

What do I receive with a $50 deposit?

A $50 deposit under the 100% up to $277 offer receives a $50 bonus, creating $100 in deposit and bonus funds before wagering. The combined wagering target is $100.

Which games count for the $277 welcome offer?

Slots and common RNG games are eligible. Live dealer games do not contribute to the wagering requirement.

How much wagering applies to the main welcome bonus?

The 100% match up to $2,000 carries 35× wagering on the bonus.

How long are the free spins valid?

The free spins are valid for 7 days. Winnings from them carry 30× wagering.

Can I deposit and withdraw with cryptocurrency?

Yes. Bitcoin, Ethereum and Litecoin are supported for deposits and withdrawals. Bitcoin and Litecoin withdrawals are processed in under 2 hours, while Ethereum withdrawals are processed in under 4 hours.

Is there cashback at Class 777 Casino?

VIP members receive 10% cashback calculated on losses only. It has no wagering requirement.

Can I play on my phone?

Yes. The casino runs in a mobile browser on iOS and Android, with full functionality including live dealer tables. No dedicated app download is required.